Spielplan "Alte Herren" 2014
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
Di. 18.03.2014 19.30 Uhr Peheim - Bockholte 3:4
Fahrer: Wilfried Deters, Arnold Glöe, Gerd Lünswilken
Sa. 29.03.2014 17.00 Uhr Twist - Bockholte Ü40 2:1
Fahrer: Dieter Cloppenburg, Stephan Lünswilken, Heinz Lünswilken
Di. 01.04.2014 19.30 Uhr Bockholte - Lahn abg.
Platz/Kabine: Andreas Lammers
Di. 29.04.2014 19.30 Uhr Bockholte - Werlte Ü 32 1:1
Platz/Kabine: Christian Teismann
Fr. 09.05.2014 19.30 Uhr Bockholte - Esterwegen 1:1
Platz/Kabine: Hermann Wraga
Di. 13.05.2014 19.30 Uhr Lindern - Bockholte 1:1
Fahrer: Hubert Lünswilken, Helmut Steenken, Thomas Kloppenborg
Fr. 23.05.2014 19.30 Uhr Bockholte - Rastdorf 1:1
Platz/Kabine: Thomas Stindt
Di. 27.05.2014 19.30 Uhr Sögel - Bockholte 0:6
Fahrer: Jürgen Stevens, Kalle Bröker, Frank Kimmann
Di. 03.06.2014 19.30 Uhr Lorup - Bockholte 1:3
Fahrer: Andrej Klötz, Jörg Weinans, Thomas Stindt
Mi. 18.06.2014 19.30 Uhr Bockholte - Peheim 3:5
Platz/Kabine: Jörg Weinans
Fr. 27.06.2014 19.30 Uhr Bockholte - Werlte Ü 40 4:1
Platz/Kabine: Andrej Klötz
Fr. 04.07.2014 19.30 Uhr Rastdorf - Bockholte abg.
Fahrrad
Fr. 11.07.2014 19.30 Uhr Esterwegen - Bockholte 3:0
Fahrer: Hermann Wraga, Christian Teismann, Frank Südkamp
Di. 15.07.2014 19.30 Uhr 2. Herren - Bockholte 0:9
Fahrer: Andreas Lammers, Eddi Hepting, Alexander Karlin
Mo. 25.08.2014 19:30 Uhr HFC Loruper Straße - Bockholte 3:5
Fahrrad
Di. 09.09.2014 19.30 Uhr Bockholte - Lindern 2:1
Platz/Kabine: Frank Kimman
Mi. 17.09.2014 19.30 Uhr Wesuwe - Bockholte Ü40 0:3
Fahrer:
Fr. 26.09.2014 19.30 Uhr Bockholte - Vrees abg.
Platz/Kabine: Kalle Bröker
Mi. 01.10.2014 19.30 Uhr Bockholte Ü32 - Schwefingen 1:3
Platz / Kabine:
Mi. 08.10.2014 19.30 Uhr Bockholte Ü40 - Papenburg abg.
Platz/Kabine: Jürgen Stevens
Di. 14.10.2014 19.30 Uhr Bockholte - Sögel 0:4
Platz/Kabine: Thomas Kloppenborg
Mi. 29.10.2014 19:30 Uhr Werlte - Bockholte Ü40 1:1
Fahrrad
Mi. 12.11.2014 19:30 Uhr Bramsche - Bockholte Ü32 abg.
Fahrer:
 

Besucher

264508

Wer ist online?

Wir haben 25 Gäste online