Spielplan "Alte Herren" 2009

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
Fr. 03.04.09 19.30 Uhr   Bockholte Rastdorf 4:1
Kabine / Platz: 
Di. 07.04.09 19.30 Uhr Bockholte BW Pbg. III
 5:0
Kabine / Platz:
Do. 16.04.09 19.30 Uhr Börger
Bockholte  3:0
Fahrer: Dieter Cloppenburg, Willi Lünswilken, Hermann Steenken, Arnold Glöe
Di. 21.04.09 19.30 Uhr Sögel Bockholte  1:0
Fahrer: Heinz Weß, Stephan Lünswilken, Gerd Lünswilken, Heinz Lünswilken
Di. 28.04.09 19.30 Uhr Bockholte Peheim  2:2
Kabine / Platz: Dieter Cloppenburg
Di. 05.05.09 19.30 Uhr Werlte Bockholte 2:1
Fahrrad!
Fr. 22.05.09 19.30 Uhr Bockholte Hilkenbrook  5:1
Kabine / Platz: Hermann Steenken
Fr. 29.05.09 19.30 Uhr Börgerwald Bockholte abg.
Fahrer: Hubert Lünswilken, Helmut Steeken, Ralf Bünnemeyer, Werner Behnen
Di. 02.06.09 19.30 Uhr Vrees Bockholte 1:4
Fahrrad!
Di. 09.06.09 19.30 Uhr Lorup Bockholte 0:2
Fahrer: Thomas Kloppenborg, Stefan Knuck, Jürgen Stevens, Uwe Stevens
Fr./Sa./So. 19./20./21.06.09 Sportwochenende
Di. 23.06.09 19.30 Uhr Bockholte Lindern 4:1
Kabine / Platz: Arnold Glöe
Fr. 31.07.09 19.30 Uhr Bockholte Börgerwald abg.
Kabine / Platz: Heinz Weß
Do. 20.08.09 19.30 Uhr Rastdorf Bockholte 0:3
Fahrrad!
Fr. 28.08.09 19.30 Uhr BW Pbg. III Bockholte 2:1
Fahrer: Wilfried Deters, Willi Lünswilken, Hermann Steenken, Arnold Glöe
Di. 01.09.09 19.30 Uhr Bockholte Lindern
1:4
Fahrer: Dieter Cloppenburg, Heinz Weß, Gerd Lünswilken, Heinz Lünswilken
Di. 08.09.09 19.30 Uhr Bockholte Sögel  3:1
Kabine / Platz: Stephan Lünswilken
Do. 17.09.09 19.30 Uhr Bockholte Börger 2:1
Kabine / Platz: Gerd Lünswilken
Fr. 25.09.09 19.30 Uhr Bockholte Lorup abg.
Kabine / Platz: Heinz Lünswilken
Fr. 09.10.09 19.30 Uhr Hilkenbrook Bockholte abg.
Fahrer: Stephan Lünswilken, Hubert Lünswilken, Helmut Steenken, Ralf Bünnemeyer
Di. 13.10.09 19.30 Uhr Peheim Bockholte 2:1
Fahrer: Werner Behnen, Thomas Kloppenborg, Jürgen Stevens, Uwe Stevens
Di. 20.10.09 19.30 Uhr Bockholte Werlte abg.
Kabine / Platz: Willi Lünswilken
 

Besucher

264508

Wer ist online?

Wir haben 30 Gäste online